AGSA Logo AGSA Logo AGSA Logo

AGSA Search

When Activity
Sun Mar 29
8:30 am
Central Springs Panthers 1 vs Boone Toreadors
Sun Mar 29
8:30 am
East Marshall Little Mustangs vs Warren County Nighthawks 14U
Sun Mar 29
8:30 am
Central Iowa Extreme vs Crossfire
Sun Mar 29
8:30 am
Madrid HS vs Rockford
Sun Mar 29
10:00 am
Montezume Bravettes vs Madrid HS
Sun Mar 29
10:00 am
Bombers vs Central Springs Panthers 1
Sun Mar 29
10:00 am
Story County Storm vs East Marshall Little Mustangs
Sun Mar 29
10:00 am
Crossfire vs WCI Force
Sun Mar 29
11:30 am
Boone Toreadors vs CGD Cowgirls
Sun Mar 29
11:30 am
SV Jags vs Bombers
Sun Mar 29
11:30 am
Warren County Nighthawks 14U vs Central Iowa Extreme
Sun Mar 29
11:30 am
Rockford vs RS Norse
Sun Mar 29
1:15 pm
Iowa Falls Alden vs Montezume Bravettes
Sun Mar 29
1:15 pm
Warren County Nighthawks 16U vs SV Jags
Sun Mar 29
1:15 pm
CGD Cowgirls vs Earlham Red
Sun Mar 29
1:15 pm
WCI Force vs Story County Storm
Sun Mar 29
2:45 pm
Southeast Valley Jaguars vs Woodward-Granger
Sun Mar 29
2:45 pm
Southeast Valley JV vs Warren County Nighthawks 16U
Sun Mar 29
2:45 pm
Invasion vs Iowa Falls Alden
Sun Mar 29
2:45 pm
RS Norse vs South Hardin
Sun Mar 29
4:15 pm
Ames High JV vs Iowa Falls Alden JV
Sun Mar 29
4:15 pm
RS Norse JV vs Southeast Valley JV
Sun Mar 29
4:15 pm
Earlham Red vs Emmetsburg
Sun Mar 29
4:15 pm
South Hardin vs Southeast Valley Jaguars
Sun Mar 29
5:45 pm
Woodward-Granger vs Ames High JV
Sun Mar 29
5:45 pm
Iowa Falls Alden JV vs RS Norse JV
Sun Mar 29
5:45 pm
Emmetsburg vs Invasion
Sat Apr 4
8:00 am
Reserved by AGSA
Sat Apr 4
8:00 am
Reserved by AGSA
Sat Apr 4
8:00 am
Reserved by AGSA
Sat Apr 4
8:00 am
Reserved by AGSA
Sat Apr 4
9:00 am
Mid Iowa Comets vs West Marshall
Sat Apr 4
9:00 am
Woodward-Granger vs Boone Diamonds
Sat Apr 4
10:30 am
Ames Cyclones Orange 12U vs Mid Iowa Comets
Sat Apr 4
10:30 am
Perry Pride vs Ames Cyclones Orange 14U
Sat Apr 4
10:30 am
Boone Diamonds vs Nevada Nemesis
Sat Apr 4
10:30 am
West Marshall vs South Hamilton Hawks
Sat Apr 4
12:00 pm
Jaguars vs Ames Cyclones Orange 12U
Sat Apr 4
12:00 pm
East Marshall Little Mustangs vs Perry Pride
Sat Apr 4
12:00 pm
Central Iowa Diamonds vs Woodward-Granger
Sat Apr 4
12:00 pm
South Hamilton Hawks vs West Marshall 5th grade
Sat Apr 4
1:45 pm
Ames Cyclones Black 12U vs Jaguars
Sat Apr 4
1:45 pm
Central Iowa Extreme vs East Marshall Little Mustangs
Sat Apr 4
1:45 pm
Nevada Nemesis vs West Marshall Trojans
Sat Apr 4
1:45 pm
West Marshall 5th grade vs Webster City
Sat Apr 4
3:15 pm
Ames Cyclones Orange 14U vs Central Iowa Extreme
Sat Apr 4
3:15 pm
Ames Cyclones Orange 10U vs Central Iowa Diamonds
Sat Apr 4
3:15 pm
Webster City vs Ames Cyclones Black 12U
Sat Apr 4
4:45 pm
West Marshall Trojans vs Ames Cyclones Orange 10U
Sat Apr 11
8:00 am
Reserved by AGSA
Sat Apr 11
8:00 am
Reserved by AGSA
Sat Apr 11
8:00 am
Reserved by AGSA
Sat Apr 11
8:00 am
Reserved by AGSA
Sat Apr 11
9:00 am
Marshalltown Boom vs Mid Iowa Comets
Sat Apr 11
9:00 am
Story County Storm vs Ames Cyclones Orange 14U
Sat Apr 11
9:00 am
Boone Diamonds vs Warren County Nighthawks 10U
Sat Apr 11
10:30 am
Cedar River Bandits vs Marshalltown Boom
Sat Apr 11
10:30 am
Crossfire vs Story County Storm
Sat Apr 11
10:30 am
Wild Things vs Boone Diamonds
Sat Apr 11
10:30 am
Mid Iowa Comets vs Southeast Valley Jaguars
Sat Apr 11
12:00 pm
Carroll Her-icanes vs Cedar River Bandits
Sat Apr 11
12:00 pm
Ames Cyclones Orange 14U vs Crossfire
Sat Apr 11
12:00 pm
Warren County Nighthawks 10U vs Boone fury
Sat Apr 11
12:00 pm
Southeast Valley Jaguars vs The Heat
Sat Apr 11
1:45 pm
Audubon Crushers vs Carroll Her-icanes
Sat Apr 11
1:45 pm
Rockford vs South Hamilton Hawks
Sat Apr 11
1:45 pm
West Marshall Trojans vs Wild Things
Sat Apr 11
1:45 pm
The Heat vs Warren County Nighthawks 12U
Sat Apr 11
3:15 pm
Ames Cyclones Black 12U vs Audubon Crushers
Sat Apr 11
3:15 pm
Madrid HS vs NEVADA CUBS
Sat Apr 11
3:15 pm
Boone fury vs Tourney Machine
Sat Apr 11
3:15 pm
Warren County Nighthawks 12U vs West Marshall 5th grade
Sat Apr 11
4:45 pm
NEVADA CUBS vs Rockford
Sat Apr 11
4:45 pm
South Hamilton Hawks vs Madrid HS
Sat Apr 11
4:45 pm
Tourney Machine vs West Marshall Trojans
Sat Apr 11
4:45 pm
West Marshall 5th grade vs Ames Cyclones Black 12U
Sun Apr 12
8:30 am
Bombers vs CGD Cowgirls
Sun Apr 12
8:30 am
Scenic Valley Velocity vs Warren County Nighthawks 16U
Sun Apr 12
8:30 am
Webster City Thunder vs Perry Pride
Sun Apr 12
8:30 am
WCI Force vs Central Iowa Extreme
Sun Apr 12
10:00 am
CGD Cowgirls vs Central Springs Panthers 1
Sun Apr 12
10:00 am
Warren County Nighthawks 16U vs Bombers
Sun Apr 12
10:00 am
Perry Pride vs WCI Force
Sun Apr 12
10:00 am
Central Iowa Extreme vs Trojan Black
Sun Apr 12
11:30 am
Central Springs Panthers 1 vs Earlham Red
Sun Apr 12
11:30 am
SV Jags vs Scenic Valley Velocity
Sun Apr 12
11:30 am
Wolves vs Woodward-Granger
Sun Apr 12
11:30 am
Warren County Nighthawks 14U vs Webster City Thunder
Sun Apr 12
1:15 pm
Earlham Red vs Boone Toreadors
Sun Apr 12
1:15 pm
Iowa Falls Alden JV vs SV Jags
Sun Apr 12
1:15 pm
Perry Jayettes vs Southeast Valley Jaguars
Sun Apr 12
1:15 pm
Trojan Black vs Warren County Nighthawks 14U
Sun Apr 12
2:45 pm
Boone Toreadors vs Emmetsburg
Sun Apr 12
2:45 pm
Southeast Valley JV vs Iowa Falls Alden JV
Sun Apr 12
2:45 pm
Southeast Valley Jaguars vs Wolves
Sun Apr 12
2:45 pm
Iowa Falls Alden vs Perry Jayettes
Sun Apr 12
4:15 pm
Emmetsburg vs Exira-EH-K
Sun Apr 12
4:15 pm
Ames High JV vs G-R Rebels
Sun Apr 12
4:15 pm
Woodward-Granger vs BOONE STORMERS
Sun Apr 12
4:15 pm
Invasion vs NP Comets
Sun Apr 12
5:45 pm
Exira-EH-K vs Invasion
Sun Apr 12
5:45 pm
G-R Rebels vs Southeast Valley JV
Sun Apr 12
5:45 pm
BOONE STORMERS vs Ames High JV
Sun Apr 12
5:45 pm
NP Comets vs Iowa Falls Alden
Sat Apr 18
8:00 am
Reserved by AGSA
Sat Apr 18
8:00 am
Reserved by AGSA
Sat Apr 18
8:00 am
Reserved by AGSA
Sat Apr 18
9:00 am
Carroll Her-icanes vs South Hamilton Hawks
Sat Apr 18
9:00 am
The Heat vs West Marshall 5th grade
Sat Apr 18
9:00 am
Central Iowa Diamonds vs Nevada Nemesis
Sat Apr 18
10:30 am
South Hamilton Hawks vs The Heat
Sat Apr 18
10:30 am
West Marshall 5th grade vs Nemesis
Sat Apr 18
10:30 am
Blast vs Central Iowa Diamonds
Sat Apr 18
12:00 pm
Marshalltown Boom vs Carroll Her-icanes
Sat Apr 18
12:00 pm
Nemesis vs Warren County Nighthawks 12U
Sat Apr 18
12:00 pm
Nevada Nemesis vs Boone fury
Sat Apr 18
1:45 pm
Audubon Crushers vs Marshalltown Boom
Sat Apr 18
1:45 pm
Webster City vs Ames Cyclones Orange 12U
Sat Apr 18
1:45 pm
Warren County Nighthawks 10U vs Blast
Sat Apr 18
3:15 pm
Ames Cyclones Orange 12U vs Audubon Crushers
Sat Apr 18
3:15 pm
Warren County Nighthawks 12U vs Webster City
Sat Apr 18
3:15 pm
Boone fury vs West Marshall Trojans
Sat Apr 18
4:45 pm
West Marshall Trojans vs Warren County Nighthawks 10U
Sun Apr 19
8:30 am
Carroll I vs SV Jags
Sun Apr 19
8:30 am
Ames High JV vs Warren County Nighthawks 16U
Sun Apr 19
8:30 am
Exira-EH-K vs Montezume Bravettes
Sun Apr 19
8:30 am
RS Norse JV vs Scenic Valley Velocity
Sun Apr 19
10:00 am
Montezume Bravettes vs Carroll I
Sun Apr 19
10:00 am
SV Jags vs Ames High JV
Sun Apr 19
10:00 am
Scenic Valley Velocity vs G-R Rebels
Sun Apr 19
10:00 am
Warren County Nighthawks 16U vs RS Norse JV
Sun Apr 19
11:30 am
Southeast Valley JV vs Carroll I
Sun Apr 19
11:30 am
South Hardin vs Exira-EH-K
Sun Apr 19
11:30 am
BCLUW Comets vs Forest City
Sun Apr 19
11:30 am
Iowa Falls Alden vs NEVADA CUBS
Sun Apr 19
1:15 pm
Carroll I vs Iowa Falls Alden
Sun Apr 19
1:15 pm
Stateline warriors vs South Hardin
Sun Apr 19
1:15 pm
Warren County Nighthawks 14U vs WCI Force
Sun Apr 19
1:15 pm
G-R Rebels vs BCLUW Comets
Sun Apr 19
2:45 pm
NEVADA CUBS vs CGD Cowgirls
Sun Apr 19
2:45 pm
Southeast Valley Jaguars vs Stateline warriors
Sun Apr 19
2:45 pm
Story County Storm vs Warren County Nighthawks 14U
Sun Apr 19
2:45 pm
Forest City vs Southeast Valley JV
Sun Apr 19
4:15 pm
CGD Cowgirls vs NP Comets
Sun Apr 19
4:15 pm
Perry Jayettes vs RS Norse
Sun Apr 19
4:15 pm
WCI Force vs Trojan Black
Sun Apr 19
4:15 pm
Webster City Thunder vs stateline Storm
Sun Apr 19
5:45 pm
NP Comets vs Perry Jayettes
Sun Apr 19
5:45 pm
RS Norse vs Southeast Valley Jaguars
Sun Apr 19
5:45 pm
Trojan Black vs Webster City Thunder
Sun Apr 19
5:45 pm
stateline Storm vs Story County Storm
Sat Apr 25
8:00 am
Reserved by AGSA
Sat Apr 25
8:00 am
Reserved by AGSA
Sat Apr 25
8:00 am
Reserved by AGSA
Sat Apr 25
9:00 am
Marshalltown Boom vs West Marshall 5th grade
Sat Apr 25
9:00 am
Ames Cyclones Orange 10U vs Boone Diamonds
Sat Apr 25
10:30 am
Nemesis vs Marshalltown Boom
Sat Apr 25
10:30 am
West Marshall 5th grade vs Southeast Valley Jaguars
Sat Apr 25
10:30 am
Woodward-Granger vs Ames Cyclones Orange 10U
Sat Apr 25
12:00 pm
Cedar River Bandits vs Nemesis
Sat Apr 25
12:00 pm
Southeast Valley Jaguars vs West Marshall
Sat Apr 25
12:00 pm
Boone Diamonds vs West Marshall Trojans
Sat Apr 25
1:45 pm
Jaguars vs Cedar River Bandits
Sat Apr 25
1:45 pm
West Marshall vs The Heat
Sat Apr 25
1:45 pm
Wild Things vs Woodward-Granger
Sat Apr 25
3:15 pm
Carroll Her-icanes vs Jaguars
Sat Apr 25
3:15 pm
The Heat vs Ames Cyclones Black 12U
Sat Apr 25
3:15 pm
West Marshall Trojans vs Blast
Sat Apr 25
4:45 pm
Ames Cyclones Black 12U vs Carroll Her-icanes
Sat Apr 25
4:45 pm
Blast vs Wild Things
Sun Apr 26
8:30 am
NP Comets vs South Hardin
Sun Apr 26
8:30 am
Carroll I vs Woodward-Granger
Sun Apr 26
8:30 am
Central Iowa Extreme vs Perry Pride
Sun Apr 26
8:30 am
WCI Force vs Webster City Thunder
Sun Apr 26
10:00 am
Madrid HS vs NP Comets
Sun Apr 26
10:00 am
South Hardin vs Carroll I
Sun Apr 26
10:00 am
Webster City Thunder vs Central Iowa Extreme
Sun Apr 26
10:00 am
East Marshall Little Mustangs vs WCI Force
Sun Apr 26
11:30 am
CGD Cowgirls vs Madrid HS
Sun Apr 26
11:30 am
Woodward-Granger vs NEVADA CUBS
Sun Apr 26
11:30 am
BCLUW Comets vs Carroll I
Sun Apr 26
11:30 am
Perry Pride vs Trojan Black
Sun Apr 26
1:15 pm
Invasion vs CGD Cowgirls
Sun Apr 26
1:15 pm
NEVADA CUBS vs Bombers
Sun Apr 26
1:15 pm
Carroll I vs G-R Rebels
Sun Apr 26
1:15 pm
Trojan Black vs East Marshall Little Mustangs
Sun Apr 26
2:45 pm
Montezume Bravettes vs Invasion
Sun Apr 26
2:45 pm
Bombers vs Bulldogs
Sun Apr 26
2:45 pm
Scenic Valley Velocity vs BCLUW Comets
Sun Apr 26
2:45 pm
BOONE STORMERS vs Forest City
Sun Apr 26
4:15 pm
Mustangs vs Montezume Bravettes
Sun Apr 26
4:15 pm
Central Springs Panthers 1 vs Iowa Falls Alden
Sun Apr 26
4:15 pm
G-R Rebels vs Iowa Falls Alden JV
Sun Apr 26
4:15 pm
Ames High JV vs Scenic Valley Velocity
Sun Apr 26
5:45 pm
Iowa Falls Alden vs Mustangs
Sun Apr 26
5:45 pm
Bulldogs vs Central Springs Panthers 1
Sun Apr 26
5:45 pm
Iowa Falls Alden JV vs BOONE STORMERS
Sun Apr 26
5:45 pm
Forest City vs Ames High JV
Sat May 2
8:00 am
Reserved by AGSA
Sat May 2
8:00 am
Reserved by AGSA
Sat May 2
8:00 am
Reserved by AGSA
Sat May 2
9:00 am
Webster City vs Audubon Crushers
Sat May 2
9:00 am
Wild Things vs Ames Cyclones Orange 10U
Sat May 2
10:30 am
Audubon Crushers vs Cedar River Bandits
Sat May 2
10:30 am
Ames Cyclones Orange 10U vs Blast
Sat May 2
10:30 am
The Heat vs Webster City
Sat May 2
12:00 pm
Cedar River Bandits vs Ames Cyclones Black 12U
Sat May 2
12:00 pm
Nevada Nemesis vs Wild Things
Sat May 2
12:00 pm
Nemesis vs The Heat
Sat May 2
1:45 pm
Ames Cyclones Black 12U vs Mid Iowa Comets
Sat May 2
1:45 pm
Blast vs Boone Diamonds
Sat May 2
1:45 pm
Southeast Valley Jaguars vs Nemesis
Sat May 2
3:15 pm
Mid Iowa Comets vs Carroll Her-icanes
Sat May 2
3:15 pm
Tourney Machine vs Nevada Nemesis
Sat May 2
3:15 pm
Ames Cyclones Orange 12U vs Southeast Valley Jaguars
Sat May 2
4:45 pm
Boone Diamonds vs Tourney Machine
Sat May 2
4:45 pm
Carroll Her-icanes vs Ames Cyclones Orange 12U
Sun May 3
8:30 am
Rockford vs Earlham Red
Sun May 3
8:30 am
South Hamilton Hawks vs Woodward-Granger
Sun May 3
8:30 am
Invasion vs Mustangs
Sun May 3
8:30 am
BOONE STORMERS vs G-R Rebels
Sun May 3
10:00 am
CGD Cowgirls vs Rockford
Sun May 3
10:00 am
Earlham Red vs South Hamilton Hawks
Sun May 3
10:00 am
Woodward-Granger vs Invasion
Sun May 3
10:00 am
RS Norse JV vs BOONE STORMERS
Sun May 3
11:30 am
Montezume Bravettes vs CGD Cowgirls
Sun May 3
11:30 am
South Hamilton Hawks vs Wolves
Sun May 3
11:30 am
Mustangs vs RS Norse
Sun May 3
11:30 am
G-R Rebels vs Forest City
Sun May 3
1:15 pm
Boone Toreadors vs Montezume Bravettes
Sun May 3
1:15 pm
Wolves vs Angels
Sun May 3
1:15 pm
RS Norse vs Stateline warriors
Sun May 3
1:15 pm
BCLUW Comets vs RS Norse JV
Sun May 3
2:45 pm
Exira-EH-K vs Boone Toreadors
Sun May 3
2:45 pm
Angels vs Central Springs Panthers 1
Sun May 3
2:45 pm
Stateline warriors vs South Hamilton Hawks
Sun May 3
2:45 pm
Forest City vs Iowa Falls Alden JV
Sun May 3
4:15 pm
Emmetsburg vs Bombers
Sun May 3
4:15 pm
Webster City Thunder vs Ames Cyclones Orange 14U
Sun May 3
4:15 pm
stateline Storm vs Crossfire
Sun May 3
4:15 pm
Iowa Falls Alden JV vs BCLUW Comets
Sun May 3
5:45 pm
Bombers vs Exira-EH-K
Sun May 3
5:45 pm
Ames Cyclones Orange 14U vs stateline Storm
Sun May 3
5:45 pm
Crossfire vs Webster City Thunder
Sun May 3
5:45 pm
Central Springs Panthers 1 vs Emmetsburg
Sat May 9
8:00 am
Reserved by AGSA
Sat May 9
8:00 am
Reserved by AGSA
Sat May 9
8:00 am
Reserved by AGSA
Sat May 9
8:00 am
Reserved by AGSA
Sat May 9
9:00 am
South Hamilton Hawks vs Southeast Valley Jaguars
Sat May 9
10:30 am
Nemesis vs South Hamilton Hawks
Sat May 9
10:30 am
Southeast Valley Jaguars vs Marshalltown Boom
Sat May 9
10:30 am
Wild Things vs Central Iowa Diamonds
Sat May 9
10:30 am
Ames Cyclones Orange 10U vs Boone fury
Sat May 9
12:00 pm
Audubon Crushers vs Nemesis
Sat May 9
12:00 pm
Marshalltown Boom vs The Heat
Sat May 9
12:00 pm
Central Iowa Diamonds vs West Marshall Trojans
Sat May 9
12:00 pm
Boone fury vs Wild Things
Sat May 9
1:45 pm
Jaguars vs Audubon Crushers
Sat May 9
1:45 pm
The Heat vs Ames Cyclones Orange 12U
Sat May 9
1:45 pm
West Marshall Trojans vs Woodward-Granger
Sat May 9
1:45 pm
Tourney Machine vs Ames Cyclones Orange 10U
Sat May 9
3:15 pm
Webster City vs Jaguars
Sat May 9
3:15 pm
Ames Cyclones Orange 12U vs West Marshall
Sat May 9
3:15 pm
Woodward-Granger vs Tourney Machine
Sat May 9
4:45 pm
West Marshall vs Webster City
Sun May 10
8:30 am
Montezume Bravettes vs Central Springs Panthers 1
Sun May 10
8:30 am
CGD Cowgirls vs South Hamilton Hawks
Sun May 10
8:30 am
Madrid HS vs South Hardin
Sun May 10
8:30 am
Reserved by AGSA
Sun May 10
10:00 am
Earlham Red vs Montezume Bravettes
Sun May 10
10:00 am
South Hamilton Hawks vs Mustangs
Sun May 10
10:00 am
East Marshall Little Mustangs vs Perry Pride
Sun May 10
10:00 am
Central Springs Panthers 1 vs Madrid HS
Sun May 10
11:30 am
Bombers vs Earlham Red
Sun May 10
11:30 am
South Hardin vs CGD Cowgirls
Sun May 10
11:30 am
Perry Pride vs Story County Storm
Sun May 10
11:30 am
Ames Cyclones Orange 14U vs East Marshall Little Mustangs
Sun May 10
1:15 pm
Invasion vs Bombers
Sun May 10
1:15 pm
Mustangs vs NEVADA CUBS
Sun May 10
1:15 pm
Story County Storm vs Trojan Black
Sun May 10
1:15 pm
BOONE STORMERS vs SV Jags
Sun May 10
2:45 pm
Boone Toreadors vs Invasion
Sun May 10
2:45 pm
NEVADA CUBS vs Southeast Valley Jaguars
Sun May 10
2:45 pm
Trojan Black vs Ames Cyclones Orange 14U
Sun May 10
2:45 pm
SV Jags vs Forest City
Sun May 10
4:15 pm
Bulldogs vs Boone Toreadors
Sun May 10
4:15 pm
NP Comets vs Angels
Sun May 10
4:15 pm
Scenic Valley Velocity vs Southeast Valley JV
Sun May 10
4:15 pm
BCLUW Comets vs BOONE STORMERS
Sun May 10
5:45 pm
Angels vs Bulldogs
Sun May 10
5:45 pm
Southeast Valley Jaguars vs NP Comets
Sun May 10
5:45 pm
Forest City vs Scenic Valley Velocity
Sun May 10
5:45 pm
Southeast Valley JV vs BCLUW Comets
AGSA proudly thanks its 2014 sponsors:
Ames Center for Cosmetic & Family Dentistry
Ames Orthodontics
Ames Racquet & Fitness
All American Sports Complex
George White Chevrolet
Harms Rentals
It's a Small World, Inc.
Perfect Games
Professional Property Management
Sigler
Success Gymnastics
Copyright © 2015 | Ames Girls Softball Association | All Rights Reserved