AGSA Logo AGSA Logo AGSA Logo

2019 AGSA Spring League Schedule for July 19, 2019
Home team is listed first
Revised May 3, 2019 - Changes are highlighted

Pools

To display a schedule for a team, click on Team Name below

Num 10 & Under Pool B
B1 Ames Black 10U
B2 Boone Aftershock
B3 Central Iowa Attack
B4 Dirt Diamonds
B5 Marshalltown Bobcats
B6 Marshalltown Bobcats
B7 Ogden 10U
B8 Steeltoes
B9 XTREAM CHRISTOPHER
Num 12 & Under Pool C
C1 Gilbert Tigers
C2 Mustangs
C3 Ames Black 12U
C4 Boone Aftershock
C5 CARROLL DIAMONDS
C6 Comet Heat
C7 Marshalltown Bobcats
C8 Nevada Cubs
C9 Perry 12u
C10 Rippers
C11 Warren County Nighthawks 12U
C12 WC Lynx
C13 XTREAM Darland
Num 14 & Under Pool D
D1 Ames Middle School
D2 CARROLL ANGELS
D3 Gilbert Tigers
D4 Greene County Rams
D5 LeGrand
D6 Madrid Tigers 14U
D7 Perry Reds
D8 Royals
D9 Warren County Nighthawks 14U
D10 WC Lynx
D11 XTREAM CONAWAY
Num High School Pool E
E1 Ames High School
E2 Audubon Red
E3 Baxter
E4 Bulldogs
E5 Carroll Angels
E6 Carroll Tigers HS
E7 CHARGERS-ACGC
E8 CN Royals
E9 Field Rats
E10 Madrid Tigers HS
E11 Mason City
E12 MNW
E13 Perry Jayettes
E14 South Hamilton Hawks
E15 SV Jags
E16 Audubon White
E17 Marshalltown Bobcats
E18 Roland-Story JV
E19 Steeltoes
E20 Wolves
E21 Exira-EHK

AGSA Search

When Activity
Sat Jul 20
8:00 am
Norse vs Spartans
Sat Jul 20
9:00 am
Rider Club 12U vs Hit Club
Sat Jul 20
9:00 am
Sioux City Futures Orange vs Creston Panthers 12U
Sat Jul 20
9:00 am
Spirit Lakes Indians vs Team Intensity
Sat Jul 20
9:00 am
Tri State Titans vs SWI Swarm
Sat Jul 20
9:30 am
Spartans vs Clear Lake Clippers
Sat Jul 20
10:30 am
Hit Club vs WC Lynx
Sat Jul 20
10:30 am
Creston Panthers 12U vs Mason City Impact Purple
Sat Jul 20
10:30 am
Team Intensity vs Tri State Titans
Sat Jul 20
10:30 am
SWI Swarm vs Spirit Lakes Indians
Sat Jul 20
11:00 am
Clear Lake Clippers vs Norse
Sat Jul 20
12:00 pm
WC Lynx vs Rider Club 12U
Sat Jul 20
12:00 pm
Mason City Impact Purple vs Sioux City Futures Orange
Sat Jul 20
12:00 pm
Fort Madison Hounds vs Sliders
Sat Jul 20
12:00 pm
Carroll Tigers vs Thunder
Sat Jul 20
12:30 pm
Central Iowa Barracudas vs Lions - Johnson
Sat Jul 20
1:30 pm
Storm Lake vs CB Jr Titans
Sat Jul 20
1:30 pm
3T's Bats vs SWI Swarm
Sat Jul 20
1:30 pm
Sliders vs Sioux City Futures
Sat Jul 20
1:30 pm
Thunder vs Mason City IMPACT
Sat Jul 20
2:00 pm
Lions - Johnson vs SWI Swarm
Sat Jul 20
3:00 pm
CB Jr Titans vs Warrior Power
Sat Jul 20
3:00 pm
SWI Swarm vs Clarksville Indians
Sat Jul 20
3:00 pm
Sioux City Futures vs Fort Madison Hounds
Sat Jul 20
3:00 pm
Mason City IMPACT vs Thunder
Sat Jul 20
3:30 pm
Iowa Premier 10U vs Central Iowa Barracudas
Sat Jul 20
4:30 pm
Warrior Power vs Storm Lake
Sat Jul 20
4:30 pm
Clarksville Indians vs 3T's Bats
Sat Jul 20
5:00 pm
SWI Swarm vs Iowa Premier 10U
SiteLock
SSL Certificate
Copyright © 2019 | Ames Girls Softball Association | All Rights Reserved