AGSA Logo AGSA Logo AGSA Logo

2019 AGSA Recreational League Schedule for July 19, 2019
Home team is listed first
Revised June 25, 2019 - Changes are highlighted

Pools

To display a schedule for a team, click on Team Name below

Num PreK/K Pool A
A1 TB Ames 1 (Red)
A2 TB Ames 2 (Royal)
A3 TB Ames 3 (Navy)
A4 TB Ames 4 (Purple)
A5 Spartans
Num 1/2 Grade Pool B
B1 1/2 Ames 1 (George White Chevrolet)
B2 1/2 Ames 2 (Greater Iowa Credit Union)
B3 1/2 Ames 3 (TMJ Construction)
B4 1/2 Collins-Maxwell 1
B5 1/2 Collins-Maxwell 2
B6 1/2 Colo-Nesco
B7 1/2 Gilbert 1
B8 1/2 Gilbert 2
B9 1/2 Gilbert 3
B10 1/2 Nevada 1
B11 1/2 Nevada 2
B12 1/2 Roland-Story 1
B13 1/2 Roland-Story 2
B14 1/2 Roland-Story 3
B15 1/2 South Hamilton
Num 3/4 Grade Pool C
C1 3/4 Ames 1 (George White Chevrolet)
C2 3/4 Ames 2 (Sign Pro)
C3 3/4 Collins-Maxwell
C4 3/4 Colo-Nesco
C5 3/4 Eldora
C6 3/4 Gilbert 1
C7 3/4 Gilbert 2
C8 3/4 Gilbert 3
C9 3/4 Hubbard-Radcliffe
C10 3/4 Nevada 1
C11 3/4 Nevada 2
C12 3/4 Roland-Story 1
C13 3/4 Roland-Story 2
C14 3/4 Roland-Story 3
C15 3/4 South Hamilton
Num 5/6 Grade Pool D
D1 5/6 Ames 1 (Keen Project Solutions)
D2 5/6 Ames 2 (Danfoss)
D3 5/6 Ames 3 (Elev8 Chiropractic)
D4 5/6 Collins-Maxwell
D5 5/6 Colo-Nesco
D6 5/6 Eldora 1
D7 5/6 Eldora 2
D8 5/6 Gilbert 1
D9 5/6 Gilbert 2
D10 5/6 Hubbard-Radcliffe
D11 5/6 Nevada 1
D12 5/6 Nevada 2
D13 5/6 Roland-Story 1
D14 5/6 Roland-Story 2
D15 5/6 Roland-Story 3
D16 5/6 South Hamilton 1
D17 5/6 South Hamilton 2

AGSA Search

When Activity
Sat Jul 20
8:00 am
Norse vs Spartans
Sat Jul 20
9:00 am
Rider Club 12U vs Hit Club
Sat Jul 20
9:00 am
Sioux City Futures Orange vs Creston Panthers 12U
Sat Jul 20
9:00 am
Spirit Lakes Indians vs Team Intensity
Sat Jul 20
9:00 am
Tri State Titans vs SWI Swarm
Sat Jul 20
9:30 am
Spartans vs Clear Lake Clippers
Sat Jul 20
10:30 am
Hit Club vs WC Lynx
Sat Jul 20
10:30 am
Creston Panthers 12U vs Mason City Impact Purple
Sat Jul 20
10:30 am
Team Intensity vs Tri State Titans
Sat Jul 20
10:30 am
SWI Swarm vs Spirit Lakes Indians
Sat Jul 20
11:00 am
Clear Lake Clippers vs Norse
Sat Jul 20
12:00 pm
WC Lynx vs Rider Club 12U
Sat Jul 20
12:00 pm
Mason City Impact Purple vs Sioux City Futures Orange
Sat Jul 20
12:00 pm
Fort Madison Hounds vs Sliders
Sat Jul 20
12:00 pm
Carroll Tigers vs Thunder
Sat Jul 20
12:30 pm
Central Iowa Barracudas vs Lions - Johnson
Sat Jul 20
1:30 pm
Storm Lake vs CB Jr Titans
Sat Jul 20
1:30 pm
3T's Bats vs SWI Swarm
Sat Jul 20
1:30 pm
Sliders vs Sioux City Futures
Sat Jul 20
1:30 pm
Thunder vs Mason City IMPACT
Sat Jul 20
2:00 pm
Lions - Johnson vs SWI Swarm
Sat Jul 20
3:00 pm
CB Jr Titans vs Warrior Power
Sat Jul 20
3:00 pm
SWI Swarm vs Clarksville Indians
Sat Jul 20
3:00 pm
Sioux City Futures vs Fort Madison Hounds
Sat Jul 20
3:00 pm
Mason City IMPACT vs Thunder
Sat Jul 20
3:30 pm
Iowa Premier 10U vs Central Iowa Barracudas
Sat Jul 20
4:30 pm
Warrior Power vs Storm Lake
Sat Jul 20
4:30 pm
Clarksville Indians vs 3T's Bats
Sat Jul 20
5:00 pm
SWI Swarm vs Iowa Premier 10U
SiteLock
SSL Certificate
Copyright © 2019 | Ames Girls Softball Association | All Rights Reserved