AGSA Logo AGSA Logo AGSA Logo
Sept 25 9:30am - All fall league games are on as scheduled.

You may not be able to visit this page because of:

  1. An out-of-date bookmark/favorite
  2. A search engine that has an out-of-date listing for this site
  3. A mis-typed address
  4. You have no access to this page
  5. The requested resource was not found
  6. An error has occurred while processing your request.

Please try one of the following pages:

If difficulties persist, please contact the system administrator of this site.

AGSA Search

When Activity
Sun Sep 25
10:30 am
Wolves vs BOONE STORMERS
Sun Sep 25
10:30 am
Warren County Nighthawks 16U vs Rails
Sun Sep 25
12:00 pm
Central Iowa Rage vs Warren County Nighthawks 16U
Sun Sep 25
12:00 pm
BOONE STORMERS vs Rails
Sun Sep 25
12:00 pm
Gilbert Tigers vs Wolves
Sun Sep 25
12:00 pm
Ames Orange 14U vs Perry Reds
Sun Sep 25
1:30 pm
Panorama Panthers vs Central Iowa Rage
Sun Sep 25
1:30 pm
Rails vs AHS White
Sun Sep 25
1:30 pm
Perry Reds vs Nevada cubs
Sun Sep 25
1:30 pm
Warren County Nighthawks 14U vs Ames Orange 14U
Sun Sep 25
3:00 pm
AHS White vs Gilbert Tigers
Sun Sep 25
3:00 pm
Rails vs Panorama Panthers
Sun Sep 25
3:00 pm
Earlham Red vs IFA Cadets
Sun Sep 25
3:00 pm
Webster City Lynx #2020 vs Warren County Nighthawks 14U
Sun Sep 25
4:30 pm
Nevada cubs vs Earlham Red
Sun Sep 25
4:30 pm
IFA Cadets vs Webster City Lynx #2020
Sat Oct 1
8:30 am
Trojan Gold vs Ankeny Extreme - Jumper
Sat Oct 1
8:30 am
Mason City Impact vs Norse Neighbors
Sat Oct 1
8:30 am
Knights vs LeGrand
Sat Oct 1
8:30 am
W-G Sassy Sluggers vs Ames Orange 8U
Sat Oct 1
10:00 am
Nevada Nemesis vs Trojan Gold
Sat Oct 1
10:00 am
Trojans vs Mason City Impact
Sat Oct 1
10:00 am
Norse Neighbors vs Knights
Sat Oct 1
10:00 am
Riverhawks 8u vs W-G Sassy Sluggers
Sat Oct 1
11:30 am
Ankeny Extreme - Jumper vs Riverhawks 12U
Sat Oct 1
11:30 am
Royals vs Nevada Nemesis
Sat Oct 1
11:30 am
LeGrand vs The Maniacs
Sat Oct 1
11:30 am
Woodward-Granger vs Riverhawks 8u
Sat Oct 1
1:15 pm
Riverhawks 12U vs EMC Mustangs
Sat Oct 1
1:15 pm
Warren County Nighthawks 12U vs Royals
Sat Oct 1
1:15 pm
Ames Black 10U vs Trojans
Sat Oct 1
1:15 pm
Ames Orange 8U vs Woodward-Granger
Sat Oct 1
2:45 pm
EMC Mustangs vs West Marshall
Sat Oct 1
2:45 pm
Blast vs Boone Blast
Sat Oct 1
2:45 pm
The Maniacs vs River Hawks 10u
Sat Oct 1
2:45 pm
Ames Black 12U vs Carroll 12U Diamonds
Sat Oct 1
4:15 pm
Carroll 12U Diamonds vs Warren County Nighthawks 12U
Sat Oct 1
4:15 pm
West Marshall vs Blast
Sat Oct 1
4:15 pm
River Hawks 10u vs Ames Black 10U
Sat Oct 1
4:15 pm
Boone Blast vs Ames Black 12U
Sun Oct 2
10:30 am
Gilbert Tigers vs Central Iowa Rage
Sun Oct 2
12:00 pm
Central Iowa Rage vs South Hamilton Hawks
Sun Oct 2
12:00 pm
South Tama vs Gilbert Tigers
Sun Oct 2
12:00 pm
Nevada ICE vs Nevada cubs
Sun Oct 2
12:00 pm
Woodward-Granger vs Warren County Nighthawks 14U
Sun Oct 2
1:30 pm
South Hamilton Hawks vs GMG
Sun Oct 2
1:30 pm
Panorama Panthers vs South Tama
Sun Oct 2
1:30 pm
Warren County Nighthawks 14U vs Nevada ICE
Sun Oct 2
1:30 pm
Ames Orange 14U vs Woodward-Granger
Sun Oct 2
3:00 pm
GMG vs North Iowa Adrenaline
Sun Oct 2
3:00 pm
Kaos vs Warren County Nighthawks 16U
Sun Oct 2
3:00 pm
Nevada cubs vs Earlham Red
Sun Oct 2
3:00 pm
South Hamilton Hawks vs West Marshall
Sun Oct 2
4:30 pm
North Iowa Adrenaline vs Kaos
Sun Oct 2
4:30 pm
Warren County Nighthawks 16U vs Panorama Panthers
Sun Oct 2
4:30 pm
Earlham Red vs South Hamilton Hawks
Sun Oct 2
4:30 pm
West Marshall vs Ames Orange 14U
Sat Oct 8
8:30 am
Blast vs Riverhawks 12U
Sat Oct 8
8:30 am
Tourney Machine Intensity vs EMC Mustangs
Sat Oct 8
8:30 am
Gilbert Sliders vs Trojans
Sat Oct 8
8:30 am
Ames Orange 10U vs Madrid Tigers 10U
Sat Oct 8
10:00 am
Riverhawks 12U vs Ames Orange 12U
Sat Oct 8
10:00 am
Perry Reds vs Tourney Machine Intensity
Sat Oct 8
10:00 am
Madrid Tigers 10U vs The Maniacs
Sat Oct 8
10:00 am
Ames Black 10U vs Gilbert Sliders
Sat Oct 8
11:30 am
EMC Mustangs vs Blast
Sat Oct 8
11:30 am
Warren County Nighthawks 12U vs Perry Reds
Sat Oct 8
11:30 am
The Maniacs vs Boone Fusion
Sat Oct 8
11:30 am
Trojans vs Ames Orange 10U
Sat Oct 8
1:15 pm
Ames Orange 12U vs Carroll 12U Diamonds
Sat Oct 8
1:15 pm
Boone Blast vs Warren County Nighthawks 12U
Sat Oct 8
1:15 pm
Boone Fusion vs Norse Neighbors
Sat Oct 8
1:15 pm
Gilbert Tigers vs Ames Black 10U
Sat Oct 8
2:45 pm
Trojan Gold vs Madrid Tigers 12U
Sat Oct 8
2:45 pm
Royals vs Boone Blast
Sat Oct 8
2:45 pm
Norse Neighbors vs Gilbert Tigers
Sat Oct 8
2:45 pm
Trojan Gold vs Madrid Tigers 12U
Sat Oct 8
4:15 pm
Carroll 12U Diamonds vs Trojan Gold
Sat Oct 8
4:15 pm
Madrid Tigers 12U vs Royals
Sun Oct 9
10:30 am
North Iowa Adrenaline vs Central Iowa Rage
Sun Oct 9
12:00 pm
Panorama Panthers vs North Iowa Adrenaline
Sun Oct 9
12:00 pm
Central Iowa Rage vs South Tama
Sun Oct 9
12:00 pm
Nevada ICE vs Woodward-Granger
Sun Oct 9
12:00 pm
Nevada cubs vs Warren County Nighthawks 14U
Sun Oct 9
1:30 pm
BOONE STORMERS vs Warren County Nighthawks 16U
Sun Oct 9
1:30 pm
South Tama vs AHS White
Sun Oct 9
1:30 pm
IFA Cadets vs Nevada ICE
Sun Oct 9
1:30 pm
South Hamilton Hawks vs Nevada cubs
Sun Oct 9
3:00 pm
Warren County Nighthawks 16U vs South Hamilton Hawks
Sun Oct 9
3:00 pm
Kaos vs Panorama Panthers
Sun Oct 9
3:00 pm
West Marshall vs IFA Cadets
Sun Oct 9
3:00 pm
Woodward-Granger vs Webster City Lynx #2020
Sun Oct 9
4:30 pm
AHS White vs BOONE STORMERS
Sun Oct 9
4:30 pm
South Hamilton Hawks vs Kaos
Sun Oct 9
4:30 pm
Warren County Nighthawks 14U vs West Marshall
Sun Oct 9
4:30 pm
Webster City Lynx #2020 vs South Hamilton Hawks
Sat Oct 15
8:30 am
Royals vs Tourney Machine Intensity
Sat Oct 15
8:30 am
Madrid Tigers 10U vs Boone Fusion
Sat Oct 15
8:30 am
Knights vs The Maniacs
Sat Oct 15
8:30 am
Norse Neighbors vs River Hawks 10u
Sat Oct 15
10:00 am
Perry Reds vs Royals
Sat Oct 15
10:00 am
The Maniacs vs Gilbert Sliders
Sat Oct 15
10:00 am
Boone Fusion vs Knights
Sat Oct 15
10:00 am
River Hawks 10u vs Madrid Tigers 10U
Sat Oct 15
11:30 am
Tourney Machine Intensity vs Warren County Nighthawks 12U
Sat Oct 15
11:30 am
Ames Orange 12U vs Nevada Nemesis
Sat Oct 15
11:30 am
Gilbert Sliders vs Ames Orange 10U
Sat Oct 15
11:30 am
LeGrand vs Norse Neighbors
Sat Oct 15
1:15 pm
Nevada Nemesis vs EMC Mustangs
Sat Oct 15
1:15 pm
Warren County Nighthawks 12U vs Madrid Tigers 12U
Sat Oct 15
1:15 pm
Blast vs Ames Orange 12U
Sat Oct 15
1:15 pm
Ames Orange 10U vs LeGrand
Sat Oct 15
2:45 pm
Madrid Tigers 12U vs Ames Black 12U
Sat Oct 15
2:45 pm
EMC Mustangs vs Perry Reds
Sat Oct 15
4:15 pm
Ames Black 12U vs Blast
Sun Oct 16
10:30 am
GMG vs Warren County Nighthawks 16U
Sun Oct 16
10:30 am
Kaos vs Rails
Sun Oct 16
10:30 am
West Marshall vs Nevada cubs
Sun Oct 16
12:00 pm
Rails vs GMG
Sun Oct 16
12:00 pm
BOONE STORMERS vs Kaos
Sun Oct 16
12:00 pm
Nevada cubs vs Woodward-Granger
Sun Oct 16
12:00 pm
Nevada ICE vs West Marshall
Sun Oct 16
1:30 pm
Warren County Nighthawks 16U vs AHS White
Sun Oct 16
1:30 pm
North Iowa Adrenaline vs BOONE STORMERS
Sun Oct 16
1:30 pm
IFA Cadets vs Perry Reds
Sun Oct 16
1:30 pm
South Hamilton Hawks vs Nevada ICE
Sun Oct 16
3:00 pm
AHS White vs Panorama Panthers
Sun Oct 16
3:00 pm
Rails vs North Iowa Adrenaline
Sun Oct 16
3:00 pm
Perry Reds vs Warren County Nighthawks 14U
Sun Oct 16
3:00 pm
Woodward-Granger vs South Hamilton Hawks
Sun Oct 16
4:30 pm
Panorama Panthers vs Rails
Sun Oct 16
4:30 pm
Warren County Nighthawks 14U vs IFA Cadets
AGSA proudly thanks its 2016 sponsors:
Ames Center for Cosmetic & Family Dentistry
Ames Insurance Center
Ames Noon Kiwanis
Ames Orthodontics
Ames Pet Hospital
Ames Racquet & Fitness
Blue Sky Orthodontics
First National Bank
George White Chevrolet
Hy-Vee
Laura's Cabinet Gallery
Professional Property Management
Pyfferoen Pediatric Dentistry
Sigler
St. Cecilia School
Thomas M. Stark DDS, MSD
TMJ Construction
SiteLock
SSL Certificate
Copyright © 2015 | Ames Girls Softball Association | All Rights Reserved